TEILNEHMER 2019

Name Jahrg. m/w Verein
Kurzstrecke 2,5 km
Leon Bartsch 2005 m Lebenstraum Behse
Jonas Fricke 2009 m MTV Schandelah Gardessen
Laila Gutt 1982 w TSV/HSV
Greta Jensen 2007 w  
Malena Papkalla 2006 w  
Gernot Schulze 1962 m  
Philomena Schulze 1998 w  
Fro Sontje Strauch 2009 w LG Braunschweig
Benjamin Thiele 1979 m  
Mittelstrecke 5 km
Sarah Böhm 1988 w  
Sina Bredau 1987 w  
Ingo Hartleib 1963 m Turbine Fans Potsdam e.V.
Jessica Kanitz 1988 w  
Guido Linke 1980 m SV Emmerstedt
Nikolas Luhmann 2006 m  
Timo Luhmann 1980 m Polizeiinspektion BS – Brunswiek Cops
Armin Papkalla 1968 m  
Christine Papkalla 1971 w  
Heike Zogbaum 1964 w VfL Neu Büddenstedt
Langstrecke 10 km
Heike Boitz 1983 w  
Tobias Bonk 1983 m Feuerwehr Esbeck
Matthias Bredau 1987 m  
Martin Fricke 1976 m MTV Schandelah Gardessen
Florian Giezel 1998 m Feuerwehr Esbeck
Florian Gollny 1981 m Feuerwehr Esbeck
Hannes Höfler 1989 m  
Dirk Hoppe 1969 m Die Luftpumpen
Daniel Kramer 1980 m  
Rene Lizon 1989 m  
Andreas Prehn 1974 m cuxtown runner
Florian Reimann 1987 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Michaela Strecker 1967 w  
Marco Vogler 1970 m TSV Eintracht Völkenrode
Petra Winterboer 1972 w  
Dagmar Wittling 1951 w  
Dennis Wittling 1980 m  
Jörg Zantow 1966 m TTV Eitzum
EEW-Kids-Run
Manal Awan 2013 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Philippa Bartels 2015 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Bente Behse 2015 w FWG Behse
Ole Daleszynski 2013 m KiGa St. Ludgeri
Viktoria Sofie Döffinger 2013 w TSVG Helmstedt e.V.
Julie Foth 2012 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Amélie Fricke 2012 w MTV Schandelah Gardessen
Clara Gerlach 2014 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Antonia Gutt 2013 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Amalia Helmke 2012 w  
Jahmil Hoffmann 2014 m FWG Behse
Mia Horenburger 2014 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Frieda Jensen 2014 w  
Lennard Knoblau 2014 m KiGa St. Ludgeri
Theodor Körner 2013 m KiGa St. Ludgeri
Anna Krause 2014 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Rufus Küstermann 2013 m KiGa St. Ludgeri
Ava Lampe 2013 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Benedikt Linke 2013 m SV Emmerstedt
Paul Linke 2017 m SV Emmerstedt
Mateo Plaga 2013 m Lebenstraum Behse
Simon Raddatz 2013 m KiGa St. Ludgeri
Wiko Saalfrank 2012 m KiGa St. Ludgeri
Lina Scherfise 2012 w  
Luis Scherfise 2015 m  
Conar Stolze 2013 m Lebenstraum Behse
Charlotte Sube 2012 w KiGa St. Ludgeri
Anton Teramihardja 2011 m  
Helena Thiele 2015 w SV Emmerstedt
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 66

Stand: 13.03.2019